89A36P4030MD6 - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

2025 with HYBRID. leather blue.
$1,399.22 CAD
89407J5320CKS - : Bolster for Kia Image

Bolster

Without nappa leather, without gt, black.
$759.17 CAD
89018R0010OFB - : Adjust Lever for Kia Image

Adjust Lever

2022-24, outer seat, seat cushion. 2025, outer seat, seat cushion.
$30.67 CAD
88410A9270 - : Seat Back Frame for Kia Image

Seat Back Frame

With ventilation.
$1,496.78 CAD
65371R0200 - : Seat Support for Kia Image

Seat Support

Without hybrid, #2, with reclining seat. With hybrid, #2, with recining seat.
$35.22 CAD
886003F500718 - : Headrest for Kia Image

Headrest

Without leather, black.
$531.65 CAD
89360L3140HS1 - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

60/40 split folding seat, cloth, black.
$1,189.67 CAD
89D41S9000LBR - : Hinge Cover for Kia Image

Hinge Cover

40% side, 2020-22, outer, brown. 60% side, 2020-22, inner, brown.
$19.60 CAD
885232G002VA - : Knob for Kia Image

Knob

Driver seat, recliner, with power, black.
$14.90 CAD
891724D110CS - : Side Cover for Kia Image

Side Cover

Outer, beige. Second row, 2006, inner, beige.
$47.16 CAD
891604C040AN7 - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

US BUILD. standard leather, with heated seats beige.
$3,047.43 CAD
882602T081AN7 - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

With power. beige.
$1,019.65 CAD
892001F1034BK - : Seat Cushion for Kia Image

Seat Cushion

Right side, leather, black.
$3,043.42 CAD
89397R0010GYT - : Seat Back Assembly Guide for Kia Image

Seat Back Assembly Guide

2025, outer seat, seat back, gray.
$24.70 CAD
894051D020457 - : Seat Back Assembly for Kia Image

Seat Back Assembly

With leather, beige.
$3,048.16 CAD
882032T240AN7 - : Cushion Assembly for Kia Image

Cushion Assembly

With power, beige. Leather, black.
$5,401.44 CAD
934102G111 - : Multi-Function Switch for Kia Image

Multi-Function Switch

Optima. Without fog lamps. With auto lights.
$237.28 CAD
882001WAL0BB2 - : Cushion Assembly for Kia Image

Cushion Assembly

Sedan, from 03/08/2012, cloth, black. Sedan, to 03/07/2012, cloth, black.
$2,061.49 CAD
88360B2090KF7 - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

Without ev, driver seat, without power, leather, black.
$1,599.43 CAD
883901U062 - : Seat Back Heater for Kia Image

Seat Back Heater

Sorento. Seat back. Without ventilated seat. Right seat. Without ventilation.
$493.68 CAD
937421U100 - : Seat Heat Switch for Kia Image

Seat Heat Switch

Sorento. Right. 2011-13.
$55.07 CAD
891002J120ACL - : Cushion Assembly for Kia Image

Cushion Assembly

Driver side, leather, black.
$4,818.83 CAD
889002K000AKZ - : Armrest for Kia Image

Armrest

$378.33 CAD
893331WBF0DCM - : Trim Molding for Kia Image

Trim Molding

Sedan, beige.
$5.65 CAD
898972P020 - : Retractor Cover for Kia Image

Retractor Cover

$9.82 CAD
84660GG000DFS - : Console Armrest for Kia Image

Console Armrest

Console assembly. gray.
$535.95 CAD
887003W502EAV - : Headrest for Kia Image

Headrest

Driver seat, with power, cloth, black.
$297.50 CAD
88400A8850HE4 - : Seat Back Assembly for Kia Image

Seat Back Assembly

With hybrid, with power, black.
$4,813.76 CAD
885012F030VA - : Lever for Kia Image

Lever

Sx, driver seat, black.
$9.50 CAD
894852P310J7 - : Headrest Guide for Kia Image

Headrest Guide

Without 7 passenger, left side, 2011-13, without lever, beige.
$10.78 CAD
89310S9000WK - : Seat Back Frame for Kia Image

Seat Back Frame

8 passenger, left side, 2020-22.
$1,280.08 CAD
88160DO000C35 - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

Seat cushion components, with leg extention, without power bolster, dark gray.
$1,721.08 CAD
899003E000YC5 - : Armrest for Kia Image

Armrest

Right side, cloth, gray.
$568.17 CAD
89700D5011A3A - : Headrest for Kia Image

Headrest

Without hybrid, cloth, black.
$842.64 CAD
881003E510YC6 - : Seat Cushion for Kia Image

Seat Cushion

Driver seat, manual, 2007-09, cloth, with heated seat, black.
$1,562.74 CAD
88401C6010C61 - : Seat Back Assembly for Kia Image

Seat Back Assembly

Without power, cloth, with heat, black.
$5,216.32 CAD
891601U600BD6 - : Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Cushion Cover

Cloth, black.
$775.62 CAD
881502T710 - : Seat Cushion Pad for Kia Image

Seat Cushion Pad

Korea build without power.
$234.43 CAD
89294P1500WK - : Recline Knob for Kia Image

Recline Knob

With hybrid, seat back components 60% side, black.
$23.57 CAD
894701F1124BK - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

Right side, leather, black.
$969.09 CAD
88310S9020LBR - : Seat Back Frame for Kia Image

Seat Back Frame

Seat back, 2020-22, leather, with memory, brown.
$1,981.50 CAD
885651G000XI - : Track Cover for Kia Image

Track Cover

Driver seat, gray. Passenger seat, gray.
$7.11 CAD
88360GG610D3R - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Without ventilated with power seat. syntex black/red.
$1,248.02 CAD
K52Y88981BT4 - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

Third row, cloth, beige.
$700.20 CAD
K08A57330B70 - : Seat Back Assembly for Kia Image

Seat Back Assembly

4 door, without leather, brown.
$1,462.24 CAD
88172A7000WK - : Recline Knob for Kia Image

Recline Knob

Coupe. Without power.
$17.39 CAD
884701M050AF6 - : Seat Back Cover for Kia Image

Seat Back Cover

Passenger seat, cloth, coffee.
$358.00 CAD
89720A9700GBU - : Lower Pad for Kia Image

Lower Pad

7 passenger, with leg support, burgundy.
$1,145.84 CAD

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!